left to the ski race 2020

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Tulokset 2015

SAAMI SKI RACE Tulokset 2015

90M

1 Petter Eliassen Norge 3:12:37,0
2 Ari Luusua Finland 3:25:25,0 12:48,0
3 Daniel Strand Norge 3:25:28,0 12:51,0
4 Per Kåre Jakobsen Norge 3:34:15,0 21:38,0
4 Kjetil Fareth Norge 3:34:15,0 21:38,0
6 Thor eirik Skaret monsen Norge 3:36:45,0 24:08,0
7 Markus Pörsti Finland 3:38:08,0 25:31,0
8 Tuomas Tervo Finland 3:42:11,0 29:34,0
9 Stig Løvlund Norge 3:42:20,0 29:43,0
10 Matej Kubina Tsjekkia 3:45:21,0 32:44,0
11 Kristian Olsen Norge 3:45:58,0 33:21,0
12 Brigt Rødli Norge 3:49:17,0 36:40,0
13 Ilkka Ruotsala Finland 3:50:10,0 37:33,0
14 Heinz Walcher Østerrike 3:50:24,0 37:47,0
15 Sigurd Klemetsen Beldo Norge 3:50:59,0 38:22,0
16 Ilpo Riihijärvi Finland 3:52:57,0 40:20,0
17 Thomas Frost Norge 3:53:41,0 41:04,0
18 Eirik Dahler Norge 3:55:47,0 43:10,0
19 Eirik Johansen Norge 3:57:57,3 45:20,3
20 Edmund Persen Norge 3:58:02,6 45:25,6
21 Tomas Rafaelsen Norge 3:58:48,3 46:11,3
22 Jacob Grønn Norge 3:59:06,2 46:29,2
23 Per Aune Buljo Norge 4:00:34,5 47:57,5
24 Stig Aksel Opgård Norge 4:01:13,6 48:36,6
25 Joni Haataja Finland 4:03:41,3 51:04,3
26 Tor Christian Eilertsen Norge 4:04:53,2 52:16,2
27 Teemu Virtanen Finland 4:05:16,4 52:39,4
28 Vidar Hågensen Norge 4:09:47,3 57:10,3
29 Vebjørn Heitmann Mikkelsen Norge 4:13:09,2 1:00:32,2
30 Mikko Kellola Finland 4:13:39,2 1:01:02,2
31 Odd Johan Jakobsen Norge 4:13:43,1 1:01:06,1
32 Agnar Eliassen Norge 4:13:53,3 1:01:16,3
33 Pål Erland Opgård Norge 4:14:40,0 1:02:03,0
34 Frode Karlsen Norge 4:16:26,5 1:03:49,5
35 Alf Selmer Olaussen Norge 4:17:01,7 1:04:24,7
36 Henning Spjelkavik Norge 4:17:37,6 1:05:00,6
37 Brian Andreassen Norge 4:18:51,3 1:06:14,3
38 Dan Robert Johannessen Norge 4:20:41,0 1:08:04,0
39 Petri Hänninen Finland 4:22:05,7 1:09:28,7
40 Jo-Sigve Heitmann Norge 4:22:47,3 1:10:10,3
41 Håvard Nicolaysen Norge 4:23:42,4 1:11:05,4
42 Hallgeir Frantzen Norge 4:23:44,9 1:11:07,9
43 Christer Kristoffersen Norge 4:24:06,7 1:11:29,7
44 Kari Kuhno Finland 4:24:11,1 1:11:34,1
45 Jari Vanhapiha Finland 4:24:18,9 1:11:41,9
46 Roar Olsen Norge 4:25:02,6 1:12:25,6
47 Kjetil Suhr Norge 4:26:33,6 1:13:56,6
48 Tor Oskar Thomassen Norge 4:26:47,6 1:14:10,6
49 Isak Ole J Hætta Norge 4:26:48,8 1:14:11,8
50 Christian Arne Raknes Brekke Norge 4:26:54,4 1:14:17,4
51 Martin Mandal Norge 4:27:52,4 1:15:15,4
52 Sture Sigvaldsen Norge 4:28:16,0 1:15:39,0
53 Steve Sætermo Norge 4:29:35,6 1:16:58,6
54 Øyvind Klemetsen Bøthun Norge 4:29:46,1 1:17:09,1
55 Knut Bach-Gansmo Norge 4:31:35,8 1:18:58,8
56 Ørjan Bakken Norge 4:31:52,8 1:19:15,8
57 Ingar Hals Norge 4:31:56,9 1:19:19,9
58 Ari Kaivolainen Finland 4:32:11,9 1:19:34,9
59 Edgar Olsen Norge 4:32:25,4 1:19:48,4
60 Jon Meløy Norge 4:32:36,3 1:19:59,3
61 John Anders Mella Norge 4:34:24,4 1:21:47,4
62 Jon Vidar Bull Norge 4:34:33,5 1:21:56,5
63 Leijon Pedersen Arvid Norge 4:35:53,4 1:23:16,4
64 Vilho Lehtoaho Finland 4:36:16,9 1:23:39,9
65 Johan Mathis J. Hætta Norge 4:36:39,9 1:24:02,9
66 Henning Nynäs Finland 4:39:12,4 1:26:35,4
67 Jan Arild Rømmen Norge 4:40:21,2 1:27:44,2
68 Hans Vatne Norge 4:40:34,5 1:27:57,5
69 Espen Sokollek Norge 4:40:57,7 1:28:20,7
70 Olaf Olli Norge 4:41:26,5 1:28:49,5
71 Tatu Juvonen Finland 4:45:35,1 1:32:58,1
71 Olavi Vanhapiha Finland 4:45:35,1 1:32:58,1
73 Kjell Iver Suhr Norge 4:45:43,0 1:33:06,0
74 Keijo Lakkinen Finland 4:46:40,2 1:34:03,2
75 Aslak Allas Sverige 4:47:10,5 1:34:33,5
76 Trond Einar Uglebakken Norge 4:47:19,9 1:34:42,9
77 Kalle Tjader Norge 4:47:21,5 1:34:44,5
78 Harald Persen Norge 4:49:14,6 1:36:37,6
79 knut børsheim Norge 4:49:14,8 1:36:37,8
80 Lauri Mustonen Finland 4:49:28,6 1:36:51,6
81 Antaris Persson Sverige 4:50:14,1 1:37:37,1
82 Fredrik Helland Norge 4:55:25,2 1:42:48,2
83 Magnus Höglin Norge 4:55:31,4 1:42:54,4
84 Raimo Virkki Finland 4:58:13,1 1:45:36,1
85 Eiliv Kringstad Skjæret Norge 4:59:15,2 1:46:38,2
86 Hiskias Jylkkä Finland 5:00:31,7 1:47:54,7
87 Tomi Uusitalo Finland 5:01:39,5 1:49:02,5
88 Into Hasa Finland 5:02:02,1 1:49:25,1
89 Egil Olli Norge 5:04:33,1 1:51:56,1
90 Terje Opgård Norge 5:04:49,5 1:52:12,5
91 Bjørn Malin Norge 5:04:50,8 1:52:13,8
92 Frode Solem Norge 5:05:08,1 1:52:31,1
93 Ole Johansen Norge 5:08:55,9 1:56:18,9
94 Eimund Kringstad Skjæret Norge 5:11:54,4 1:59:17,4
95 Dany WINBOMONT Luxembourg 5:14:49,3 2:02:12,3
96 Marc SIMON Belgia 5:15:01,1 2:02:24,1
97 Rørnes Roy Egil Norge 5:15:15,3 2:02:38,3
98 Andreas Hegg Norge 5:15:20,6 2:02:43,6
99 Maion JF Finland 5:16:46,4 2:04:09,4
100 Ari Keskimölö Finland 5:18:07,2 2:05:30,2
101 Tarmo Paloniemi Finland 5:19:56,1 2:07:19,1
102 Ottar Opgård Norge 5:21:26,1 2:08:49,1
103 Ola Skjæret Norge 5:27:05,5 2:14:28,5
104 Etienne GUNS Belgia 5:32:51,1 2:20:14,1
105 Tore Karlstrøm Norge 5:40:11,6 2:27:34,6
106 Sergey Gavrilov Sápmi 5:40:19,2 2:27:42,2
107 Jan-Gustav Kortsen Norge 5:40:20,6 2:27:43,6
108 Kari Korhonen Finland 5:40:42,8 2:28:05,8
109 Oula Valkeapää Finland 5:43:58,9 2:31:21,9
110 Stig Rune Valio Norge 5:51:52,6 2:39:15,6
111 Kari Paloniemi Finland 5:53:37,6 2:41:00,6
112 Pekka Tjäderhane Finland 5:57:13,0 2:44:36,0
113 Per Magne Bølgen Norge 6:00:33,4 2:47:56,4
114 Tuomas Valmari Finland 6:05:04,8 2:52:27,8
115 Bengt Henriksen Norge 6:10:30,1 2:57:53,1
116 Mika Svartsjö Finland 6:50:45,0 3:38:08,0
117 Emile REUTER Luxembourg 7:14:36,5 4:01:59,5
118 Heikki Nikka Finland 7:24:03,6 4:11:26,6
119 Tapani Manula Finland 7:53:14,7 4:40:37,7
120 Pekka Simola Finland 7:53:14,9 4:40:37,9
DNF Arne Rasmussen Norge

90W

1 Sini Alusniemi Finland 3:36:46,0
2 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen Norge 4:13:08,4 36:22,4
3 Berit Anne Reinås Norge 4:35:05,2 58:19,2
4 Kathrine Daniloff Norge 4:42:32,6 1:05:46,6
5 Wenche-Lise Kristiansen Norge 4:50:10,0 1:13:24,0
6 Ingrid Aamodt Norge 5:09:08,5 1:32:22,5
7 Ritva Heikkala Finland 5:13:43,7 1:36:57,7
8 Eeva-Liisa TOIVONEN Finland 5:14:50,0 1:38:04,0
9 Korva Heidi Finland 5:16:46,3 1:40:00,3
10 Rakel Falsen Norge 5:16:53,4 1:40:07,4
11 Merete Erga Norge 5:19:52,7 1:43:06,7
12 Marja Mattila Finland 5:26:43,6 1:49:57,6
13 Marianne Persson Sverige 5:44:46,0 2:08:00,0
14 Mia Kuisma Finland 5:57:13,3 2:20:27,3
15 Anna-Maija Nikka Finland 7:24:03,8 3:47:17,8
16 Pirkko Ekdahl Finland 7:33:25,6 3:56:39,6
17 Marja-Liisa Laitala Finland 7:33:25,7 3:56:39,7

60 km

Ronny Andersen Norge 2:44:13,4
Arve Berntzen Norge 2:55:50,0
Jarl Arne Bertheussen Norge 3:02:48,4
Jan Vidar Biti Norge 3:25:52,5
Aslak Mathis Eira Norge 2:40:30,6
Kjell Elvebakken Norge 4:59:57,4
Rune Fjellheim Norge 3:32:00,5
Jan Kristian Fredriksen Norge 4:30:07,8
Jørgen Graabak Norge 2:23:33,6
Olli Huovinen Finland 3:36:54,6
Per Edvard Johnsen Norge 3:31:56,9
Kari Kaario Finland 3:38:53,3
Jorma Kainulainen Finland 5:30:10,6
Roger Karlsen Norge 3:12:19,7
Antti Kauhala Finland 5:48:28,9
Isak Anders Kemi Norge 2:45:12,7
Mikkel Anders Kemi Norge 3:05:58,5
Håvard Klemetsen Norge 2:23:33,8
Rune Knutsen Norge 3:23:52,6
Jarmo Koskinen Finland 3:51:20,0
Bjørn Roar Mannsverk Norge 3:12:38,6
Asbjørn Mølnås Norge 4:32:57,0
Håvard Mølnås Norge 4:32:58,1
Frithjof Olsen Norge 2:47:11,0
Leif Otterholm Norge 3:32:36,9
Tor Egil Rasmussen Norge 3:03:58,5
Simen Romsdal Norge 3:06:33,2
Tommi Ruha Finland 3:34:48,5
Riku Salo Finland 3:07:06,2
Arild Schneider Norge 3:15:51,9
Fredrik Schneider Norge 2:40:11,9
Arto Sonkamuotka Finland 3:11:03,9
Philipp Spillmann Norge 4:27:53,1
Julius Strifeldt Norge 3:13:01,2
Marius Strifeldt Norge 4:21:10,4
Magne Svineng Norge 2:51:02,2
Vesa Tervo Finland 3:31:56,9
Samuli Tiirikainen Finland 2:38:17,6
Mikkel Isak Tornensis Norge 3:12:24,0
Johan Matteus Triumf Norge 2:38:08,1
Frank Ole Vars Norge 3:51:10,0
Armin Vilms Estland 3:12:24,3
Zsuzsa Fey Norge 2:48:36,9
Merja Alanne Finland 4:55:23,9
Kati Alm Finland 4:53:34,3
Inger Eline Eriksen Norge 3:19:20,4
Ánna-Katri Helander Norge 3:51:10,0
Hilde Husbyn Norge 5:29:47,2
Jenni Hämäläinen Finland 3:18:03,2
Anne Britt K Hætta Norge 3:27:26,7
Sonja Joakimsen Norge 3:13:19,5
Randi Varsi Johnsen Norge 3:34:40,1
Mammu Kaario Finland 3:38:53,4
Inger-Lise Knutsen Norge 3:41:38,1
Sirpa Korhonen Finland 5:28:25,7
Linn Kristin Lien Norge 5:30:09,8
Inger Mudenia Norge 3:56:55,5
Kari Marlene Mulder Norge 3:45:06,6
Kristiina Muurimäki Finland 5:01:14,3
Tarja Helena Näätsaari Finland 3:31:39,7
Suvi Rainio Finland 3:34:18,3
Torunn Digre Rørnes Norge 4:25:16,8
Ilona Sipilä Finland 3:05:55,8
Cassandra K Kringstad SkjæretNorge 4:53:36,7
Janika Sonkamuotka Finland 3:12:30,5
Camilla Larsen Strand Norge 3:11:02,4
Saara Suomalainen Finland 4:21:22,0
Maria Walden Finland 5:01:14,3
Saara Mäkelä Finland 3:42:24,6
Lasse Mäkitalo Finland 3:40:30,0
Heli Keskitalo Finland 3:20:50,0
Yury Komlev Russland 2:27:47,7
Mathis Oliver Pentha Norge 3:04:32,3

30 km

Erik Mathisen Norge 1:54:20,6
Matti Aaltonen Finland 2:02:24,6
Aslak Mikkel Bals Norge 1:37:55,1
Aslak Bongo Norge 2:40:31,5
Mikkel Per Bongo Norge 1:36:01,2
Anton Dahl Norge 2:14:52,3
Anders Eidevik Norge 2:01:17,9
Johan JH Eira Norge 1:55:14,0
Jon Thomas Heatta Norge 1:32:38,0
René Heggelund Norge 2:42:35,8
Matthew Hepworth Storbritannia 2:10:15,7
Svein Egil Hetta Norge 2:14:43,6
Nils Olaf Eira Hætta Norge 1:49:06,6
Dominic Jackman Storbritannia 2:25:50,8
Timo Jokisuu Finland 1:49:02,6
Heikki Järvistö Finland 1:35:00,0
Svein Harald Karlsen Norge 1:29:43,1
Matti Mannela Finland 3:14:05,0
Reijo Mannela Finland 3:14:07,5
Lars Monti Norge 1:50:06,6
Hannu Peltola Finland 1:42:26,6
Nils Mathis N Sara Norge 1:45:11,9
Auvo Seppä-Murto Finland 3:29:27,3
Marko Seppä-Murto Finland 3:29:26,7
Nils Ante Skum Norge 2:40:31,7
Nils Solbakken Norge 1:52:00,7
Jon Anders Tornensis Norge 1:41:47,3
Markus Viljanen Finland 1:42:39,5
Helge Virtanen Finland 2:36:36,4
Osvald Andreas Walle Norge 1:44:54,4
Jan Roger Østby Norge 2:00:04,8
Martin Hætta Evertsen Norge 1:42:49,8
Espen Suhr Norge 1:51:40,0
daniel wallis Storbritannia 3:33:27,6
Inger Marita Bals Norge 1:45:18,8
Ann-Kristine Bongo Norge 1:45:48,2
Lena Brustad Norge 2:06:11,3
Marit Aune Buljo Norge 1:47:21,7
Carina Dalsbø Norge 2:09:16,1
Margit Djuve Edland Norge 1:55:00,6
Sanna Haverinen Finland 1:58:08,5
Marianne Husøy Norge 3:36:31,6
Petra Jokisuu Finland 1:42:59,9
Tiina Jokisuu Finland 1:50:23,5
Gro Karlstrøm Norge 3:28:17,8
Mina Karlstrøm Norge 1:54:05,6
Nora Karlstrøm Norge 2:08:39,3
Anna-Kaisa Kivelä Finland 2:12:41,1
Raili Kuru Finland 2:47:10,6
Anja Mannela Finland 3:14:09,9
Katja Mannela Finland 3:08:05,6
Karin Holm Olaussen Norge 1:50:04,3
Målfrid Paltto Finland 1:48:47,0
terese Pfister-peltola Finland 2:09:27,4
Anne Seppä-Murto Finland 3:29:25,0
Leena Smått Finland 2:36:32,6
Anne Stokke Norge 3:13:05,7
Bente Thomassen Norge 3:13:05,5
Sara Marie Triumf Norge 2:52:31,3
Jaana Walle Finland 2:24:04,7
Anne-Mette Bjøru Norge 2:07:22,6
Benedicte Elise Dahl Norge 1:51:40,0
Annele Gaup Norge 2:18:02,0
Bente Hætta Norge 1:50:45,9
Sol Marita Berg Kopseng Norge 2:31:56,7
Lasse Wigelius Norge 1:51:56,7
Vilde Kvammen Norge 1:30:44,0
Sara Katrine Aleksandersen Norge 1:56:06,0
Anne Beate Hætta Norge 1:56:06,0
Felix Iversen Norge 1:56:08,6
Johan Mathis N. Hætta Norge 2:06:05,3

30 km no timing

Dagny Sofie Aune Norge
Lillian Ballo Norge
Annbjørg Biti Norge
Sondre Biti Sandvik Norge
Marianne Eira Olsen Norge
Lena Johnsen Norge
Nina Borck Stene Norge
Arnulf Nilsen Norge