left to the ski race 2020

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Tulokset 2019

90 km MEN
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Suhr Bjørn Vidar Alta IF 54 4:49:45
2 Daniel Carløy Skjønsfjell PEAB Bjørn Bygg AS 72 4:52:01 02:16
3 Krister Klaussen Kvaløysletta skilag 13 4:53:12 03:27
4 Kjetil Fareth Alta 31 4:53:35 03:50
5 Nikolay Wilhelmsen Alta IF 43 4:55:12 05:27
6 Hermann Nordstrand FiksenBossekop UL/Team Nordlysbyen 20 4:56:27 06:42
7 Magne Henriksen IL ILAR 2 4:57:20 07:35
8 Mathias Hansen Alta IF 1 4:58:25 08:40
9 Per Kåre Jakobsen Alta IF 36 4:58:59 09:14
10 Lasse Østmo Nordlys 24 4:59:01 09:16
11 Kari Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 45 5:00:31 10:46
12 Stig Løvlund Nordreisa IL 11 5:02:51 13:06
13 Alexander Vestre Øksfjord IL 65 5:03:46 14:01
14 Fredrik Nilsen Nerskogen IL sykkel 83 5:05:24 15:39
Johannes Helsvig Nilsen Alta IF 33 5:05:24 15:39
16 Thomas Suhr Alta IF 48 5:05:25 15:40
17 Arto Pauna kortteenperän kopla 8 5:07:17 17:32
18 Tomas Rafaelsen Norway 29 5:12:13 22:28
19 Troy Tangen Bossekop UL 12 5:23:15 33:30
20 John-Arne Bredal-Hansen Talvik IL 30 5:23:23 33:38
21 Håkon Thunestvedt IL Stil 19 5:26:04 36:19
22 Robin Søreng-Aakvik Kvæfjord IL 75 5:33:23 43:38
23 Eirik Amundsen IL Stil 28 5:34:02 44:17
24 Kjetil Suhr Alta brannidrettslag 32 5:39:08 49:23
25 Juha Riihimäki Finland 49 5:39:13 49:28
26 Mats Solli Norway 6 5:41:58 52:13
27 Alf Selmer Olaussen Bossekop UL 40 5:42:07 52:22
28 Mika Sieppi Muonion Kiri 34 5:42:09 52:24
29 Nicolas Rivet Switzerland 67 5:50:44 1:00:59
30 Edgar Olsen Norway 55 5:57:55 1:08:10
31 Øivind Due Trier Kjelsås 68 6:02:18 1:12:33
32 Håvard Nicolaysen Norway 23 6:03:14 1:13:29
33 Mikkel Per Sara Kvæfjord IL 80 6:05:23 1:15:38
34 Jon Beldo Gangnamstyle GO! 63 6:06:58 1:17:13
35 Roar Olsen Rafsbotn IL 16 6:08:08 1:18:23
36 John Anders Mella Rafsbotn IL 15 6:10:32 1:20:47
37 Johan Mathis J. Hætta Kautokeino IL 71 6:12:43 1:22:58
38 Vilho Lehtoaho Arkkitehtuuritoimisto Lehtoaho O 42 6:15:58 1:26:13
39 Jo-Sigve Heitmann IL Frea 53 6:17:47 1:28:02
40 Martin Manndal Manndalen UIL 3 6:22:26 1:32:41
41 Rik Wemmenhove Netherlands 59 6:23:21 1:33:36
42 Jarl Arne Bertheussen Fjell skilag 79 6:26:41 1:36:56
43 Kari Kuhno Finland 66 6:28:24 1:38:39
44 Johan Alexandersen Norway 35 6:29:11 1:39:26
45 Jostein Tørstad Norway 61 6:36:59 1:47:14
46 Kjell Iver Suhr Tverrelvdalen I.L. 50 6:38:29 1:48:44
47 Seppo Aaltonen Finland 57 6:44:06 1:54:21
48 Pentti Reponiemi Muonion Tnturi-Veikot 44 6:50:07 2:00:22
49 Tarmo Paloniemi EnviOn Oy 58 6:56:29 2:06:44
50 Seppo Madekivi Finland 51 6:59:45 2:10:00
51 Timo Pohjakallio Tuuripellet 64 7:00:44 2:10:59
52 Juha Eskelinen Team Kittilän Ahmat 5 7:03:54 2:14:09
53 Arne- Martin Dahle Kvæfjord IL 81 7:06:43 2:16:58
54 Hannu Lempinen FUJITSU 56 7:06:56 2:17:11
55 Armin Vilms Estonia 7 7:07:37 2:17:52
56 Jonas Gardien Norway 14 7:10:58 2:21:13
57 Bjørn Malin Norway 76 7:11:08 2:21:23
58 Leevi Moilanen Kuusamo 62 7:12:38 2:22:53
59 Mikael Landmark Norway 74 7:17:56 2:28:11
Tormod Stikbakke Østre Toten Skilag 73 7:17:56 2:28:11
61 Hiskias Jylkkä Finland 39 7:23:18 2:33:33
62 Ilpo Riihijärvi Finland 38 7:23:22 2:33:37
63 John Arne Øxseth SVSRS Kautokeino 70 7:24:11 2:34:26
64 Jørgen Sandvik Alta Frikirke 27 7:25:16 2:35:31
65 Isak Ole J Hætta Kautokeino IL 9 7:31:57 2:42:12
66 Odd Mikael Hætta Dataodd.no 69 7:44:55 2:55:10
67 Tom Fors Finland 10 7:58:08 3:08:23
68 Roy Egil Rørnes STIL IL 37 8:00:06 3:10:21
69 Tomi Tuominiemi KAUNIS IRON 17 8:10:33 3:20:48
70 Jan-Gustav Kortsen Norway 18 8:43:43 3:53:58
71 Ville Klemetti Gastro Cafe Kallio 82 8:47:58 3:58:13
72 Robin Martinsen Norway 25 9:29:03 4:39:18
73 Erik Saue Norway 47 11:49:05 6:59:20
DNF Mathis Oliver Pentha Kauto motor 78
DNF Simon Syvertsen Alta Frikirke 26
DNF Stian Moldekleiv Norway 4
DNF Stig Rune Valio Kautokeino IL 46
DNS André Franel Switzerland 77
DNS Espen Sokollek Norway 22
DNS Geir Ivar Nedredal Norway 21
DNS Petri Hänninen kiiminki 52
Fullførte:73 Påmeldte:81 Startende: 77

90 km WOMEN
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen Alta IF 308 5:30:45
2 Amalie Triumf Nordreisa IL 305 5:42:02 11:17
3 Emma Krogh Pedersen IL Nordkyn 306 5:42:03 11:18
4 Katri Kynkäänniemi Team Kolibrit / Kraton 302 6:02:31 31:46
5 Nina Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 314 6:03:21 32:36
6 Eva Bjørkesettt Nerskogen IL sykkel 313 6:19:04 48:19
7 Berit Anne Reinås Fjell skilag 310 6:20:24 49:39
8 Barbora Cejpkova Czech republic 311 6:39:56 1:09:11
9 Satu Eskelinen Team Kittilän Ahmat 301 7:03:54 1:33:09
10 Sonja Joakimsen Fjell skilag 309 7:17:10 1:46:25
11 Helena Tompuri Finland 307 11:03:34 5:32:49
DNF Sirpa Lassila Finland 303
DNS Kaisa Reinius Northern Trail Runners 312
DNS Suvi Tanner Finland 304
Fullførte:11 Påmeldte:14 Startende: 12

60 km MEN
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Torjus Johansen Bossekop UL 409 3:25:12
2 Brage Bjørnstad Alta IF 421 3:31:22 06:10
3 Juha Martikainen KEV SkiO-Team 432 3:39:34 14:22
4 Thomas Frost Alta IF 422 3:41:05 15:53
5 Gard Frost Alta IF 423 3:43:23 18:11
6 Ole Juuso ifk kiruna 402 3:53:52 28:40
7 Sindre Pedersen Bossekop UL 433 4:05:47 40:35
8 Hallgeir Frantzen Burfjord IL 416 4:10:25 45:13
9 Mikko Simola Finland 418 4:16:31 51:19
10 Tor Oskar Thomassen Alta IF 435 4:17:06 51:54
11 Martin Hætta Evertsen UDIR BIL 439 4:17:17 52:05
12 Fred Gøran Hætta Norway 406 4:17:30 52:18
13 Frithjof Olsen Øil 429 4:19:46 54:34
14 Jaakko Kiviranta Team Villikerho Sport Club 430 4:20:14 55:02
15 Pål Andersen Norway 437 4:25:58 1:00:46
16 Anders Bongo Cohkadieva trimklubb 407 4:29:13 1:04:01
17 Mikkel Anders Kemi Norway 401 4:29:33 1:04:21
18 Vinjar Heitmann Suhr Alta IF 408 4:35:07 1:09:55
19 Kari Mattila Finland 420 4:36:11 1:10:59
20 Anders Nils Bongo Cohkadieva trimmklubb 404 4:37:36 1:12:24
21 Kari Paukkunen Finland 436 4:43:16 1:18:04
22 Mats Höglind Norway 444 4:45:15 1:20:03
23 Per Mathis Bongo Cohkadieva trimklubb 403 4:50:06 1:24:54
24 Paul Mcdonald Australia 424 4:59:22 1:34:10
25 Anders Holten Jaro 415 5:01:05 1:35:53
26 Peter Kling HelTri 442 5:07:13 1:42:01
27 Jarle Johnsen IL Stil 412 5:12:04 1:46:52
28 Arne Martin Sørlie Norway 443 5:14:29 1:49:17
29 Svein Egil Hetta Norway 440 5:34:04 2:08:52
30 Nils Jørgen Nystø Norway 410 5:34:18 2:09:06
31 Auvo Seppä-Murto Jokimökin Joukkue 426 6:01:48 2:36:36
32 Patrick Holm Finland 428 6:14:23 2:49:11
33 Mats Engblom Finland 419 6:14:54 2:49:42
34 Hans Norman Røine Norway 431 6:20:36 2:55:24
35 Peter Oksholen Norway 441 7:58:21 4:33:09
36 Nils Granath Switzerland 427 8:24:14 4:59:02
DNF Harri Vehkaoja Team beard 413
DNF Kari Kaario Finland 438
DNF Tapani Koivikko Team beard 417
DNF Lasse Ante Utsi Norway 405
DNS Hans Ivan Anundskås Finnmark Home Guard district 411
DNS Juha Ketola Finland 425
DNS Per-Arne Emaus Optimisten IL 434
Fullførte:36 Påmeldte:43 Startende: 40

60 km WOMEN
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Johanne Holsbø Alta IF 603 3:50:13
2 Synnøve Opgård Tverrelvdalen il 610 4:01:28 11:15
3 Marianne Bredal-Hansen Talvik IL 608 4:01:33 11:20
4 Andrine Charlotte Ordemann OlsenAlta IF 607 4:15:56 25:43
5 Astrid Nordstrand Fiksen Bossekop UL 606 4:17:47 27:34
6 Eli Triumf Nordreisa IL 601 4:20:39 30:26
7 Inga Waage Mikalsen Norway 615 4:24:51 34:38
8 Jaana Pietilä Ski Jyväskylä 614 4:51:08 1:00:55
9 Anne Beathe Lie Hammerfest Skiklubb 602 5:01:05 1:10:52
10 Mammu Kaario Finland 616 5:19:53 1:29:40
11 Kari Wallem Bøe Norway 609 6:44:09 2:53:56
12 Elisabeth Lyngedal Norway 605 6:44:14 2:54:01
13 Lone Hegg Norway 604 6:44:15 2:54:02
14 Jenny Norman-Røine Norway 613 7:15:15 3:25:02
15 Ruth Jakobsen Norway 617 7:45:44 3:55:31
16 Hilde Husbyn Norway 612 7:45:46 3:55:33
DNS Tarja Aalto Finland 611
Fullførte:16 Påmeldte:17 Startende: 16

30 km MEN
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Eirik Frost Alta IF 726 1:48:53
2 Heikki Roimas Kälviän Tarmo 714 1:57:02 08:09
3 Mathis Anders Sara Kautokeino IL 731 1:59:02 10:09
4 Aslak Mikkel P. Bals Kautokeino IL 722 2:09:35 20:42
5 Hans Eirik Brox Tromsø skiklubb langrenn 709 2:09:45 20:52
6 Roar Kjeldsberg Norway 704 2:11:11 22:18
7 Dan Roger Guttorm IL Nordlys 740 2:11:49 22:56
8 Johan Aslak Siri Norway 775 2:15:45 26:52
9 Sander Jensen Burfjord IL 783 2:15:57 27:04
10 Øystein. Ernstsen Norway 705 2:23:42 34:49
11 Aslak Allas Duoddaras 782 2:26:01 37:08
12 Arve Berntzen Øksfjord IL 701 2:26:02 37:09
13 Svein Harald Karlsen RIL 735 2:28:36 39:43
14 Ole Andreas Olsen Norway 708 2:29:39 40:46
15 Gisle Loso Advokat Gisle Loso AS 729 2:30:03 41:10
16 Hans Thomas Brox Tromsø skiklubb langrenn 710 2:31:43 42:50
17 Mathias Padøy Opgård Tverrelvdalen il 712 2:34:57 46:04
18 Trond-Vidar Pedersen Norway 706 2:36:27 47:34
19 Bjørn Steinar Lampe Alta IF 780 2:37:13 48:20
20 Ottar Opgård Tverrelvdalen il 713 2:38:38 49:45
21 Noah Bakken Tverrelvdalen il 711 2:49:58 1:01:05
22 Joar Sargon Hætta Norway 721 2:50:57 1:02:04
23 Espen Eira Sami Gamers 707 2:51:01 1:02:08
24 Aslak Mikal Mienna Norway 723 2:51:50 1:02:57
25 Nils Mikael Hætta Hansen Bredbuktnes IL 781 2:54:11 1:05:18
26 Julius Strifeldt Bossekop UL 737 2:55:15 1:06:22
27 Eskil Andre Hætta Kautokeino IL 748 2:57:42 1:08:49
28 Jåvva Mathias Lemet Kalstad Bjørgård Røros Il 784 3:08:04 1:19:11
29 John Bjørgård Røros Il 786 3:08:07 1:19:14
30 Odd Arne Hætta Kautokeino IL 776 3:08:25 1:19:32
31 Lars Pedersen Monti altaif 738 3:13:15 1:24:22
32 Sindre Blomsø BUL ski og skiskyting 744 3:26:02 1:37:09
33 Nikolai Leijon Pedersen BUL ski og skiskyting 743 3:26:05 1:37:12
34 Arvid Nikolai Leijon Pedersen BUL ski og skiskyting 745 3:26:40 1:37:47
35 Anton Leier Dahl Kautokeino IL 720 3:31:56 1:43:03
36 Mikkel Isak Eira Kautokeino IL 750 3:47:47 1:58:54
37 Kurt Harry Johnsen Nordreisa IL 703 3:51:29 2:02:36
38 Matti Aaltonen Lahden Kaleva 739 3:54:17 2:05:24
39 Esa Mäkitalo Finland 732 3:58:44 2:09:51
40 Hannu Mäkitalo Finland 747 3:58:45 2:09:52
41 Lasse Mäkitalo Finland 730 3:58:46 2:09:53
42 Jan Kristian Fredriksen Kvalsund Il 725 3:58:55 2:10:02
43 Kjell Elvebakken Norway 727 4:04:47 2:15:54
44 Nils Ante Skum Norway 728 4:12:21 2:23:28
45 Jorma Kainulainen Muurasjärven murto 702 4:30:47 2:41:54
DNS Christoph Meusburger Bezau 719
DNS Gavin Youll Great Britain 741
DNS Isak Anders Kemi Yiddo 779
DNS Jarmo Koskinen Finland 733
DNS Jonas Haugen Nordlysbyen Eiendom AS 734
DNS Markus Künzler Bezau 715
DNS Markus Mätzler Bezau 716
DNS Patrick Jenkinson Great Britain 742
DNS Peter Meusburger Bezau 718
DNS Stefan Mätzler Bezau 717
DNS Svein Are Eira Team KautoMaskin 736
DNS Vesa Pitkänen Finland 844
Fullførte:45 Påmeldte:57 Startende: 45

30 km WOMEN
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
1 Maaret Välitalo Finland 772 2:25:04
2 Karoline Brox Tromsø skiklubb langrenn 760 2:31:21 06:17
3 Marit Aune Buljo Kautokeino IL 752 2:39:55 14:51
4 Ingrid Helsvig Nilsen Alta IF 767 2:42:08 17:04
5 Lea Charlotte Bakken Tverrelvdalen il 761 2:42:13 17:09
6 Magdalena Turi Kautokeino IL 757 2:47:22 22:18
7 Karen Marja Sara Turi Kautokeino IL 758 2:47:29 22:25
8 Anna Ragnhild P. Bals Kautokeino IL 777 2:47:32 22:28
9 Sara Sofia Josefin Mienna Guovdageaidnu FS/Kautokeino IL 764 2:50:22 25:18
10 Svanhild Utsi Kautokeino IL 749 2:58:19 33:15
11 Anne Lajla Westerfjell Kalstad Røros Il 785 3:08:07 43:03
12 Gunvor Guttorm Sweden 759 3:19:04 54:00
13 Anna Melkeråen Nordlys 754 3:21:42 56:38
14 Ragnhild Austvik Norway 762 3:27:51 1:02:47
15 Ruth Hansen Alice Alta As 778 3:31:01 1:05:57
16 Torunn Digre Rørnes STIL IL 768 3:37:18 1:12:14
17 Raili Kuru Finland 770 4:12:46 1:47:42
18 Anne Seppä-Murto Jokimökin Joukkue 769 5:10:40 2:45:36
DNF Dagny Sofie Aune Norway 753
DNS Ane Emaus Norway 755
DNS Anna Räty Finland 771
DNS Anne Torill Nordsletta Norway 756
DNS Inger Marita P. Bals Kautokeino IL 763
DNS Katie Mulligan Great Britain 751
DNS Marie Kenyon Great Britain 774
DNS Nina Stene Norway 773
Fullførte:18 Påmeldte:26 Startende: 19

30 KM
Plass Navn Klubb Start nr. Tid Etter
Jokisuu, Petra Finland 841
Jokisuu, Tiina Finland 842
Jokisuu, Timo Finland 843
Fullførte:3 Påmeldte:3 Startende: 3

Totalt: Antall: 241
eTiming Utskrevet:31.03.2019 19:53:33 Side:7