left to the ski race 2019

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Saami Ski Race

Tulokset 2018

SAAMI SKI RACE TULOKSET 8.4.2018

90 KM MIEHET

1 Daniel Strand Tverrelvdalen IL /Team 4:26:44,28
2 Viljam Knif Ekorrens Bil 4:26:51,00 00:06,72
3 Mats Riekkola Team Lindbäcks 4:26:52,00 00:07,72
4 Tuomas Tervo Sajaniemen Sonnit 4:28:17,18 01:32,90
5 Bjørn Vidar Suhr Alta IF 4:29:54,94 03:10,66
6 Aarni Laakkonen Pakilan Veto 4:30:45,92 04:01,64
7 Sigve Bornø Novstad Medkila Skilag 4:39:04,00 12:19,72
8 Jan Gunnar Thunestvedt IL Stil 4:44:55,44 18:11,16
9 Lasse Østmo Nordlys 4:45:48,88 19:04,60
10 Pål Hafstad Eggset Alvdal IL 4:46:32,08 19:47,80
11 Tom Frode Wilhelmsen Øksfjord il 4:46:41,50 19:57,22
12 Ville Kinnunen Finland 4:56:06,63 29:22,35
13 Juha Riihimäki Finland 4:56:10,90 29:26,62
14 Kjetil Suhr Alta brannidretslag 4:56:48,32 30:04,04
15 Per Aune Buljo Kautokeino IL/Statnett 4:58:04,12 31:19,84
16 Petri Hänninen Finland 4:58:05,90 31:21,62
17 Mika Sieppi Muonion Kiri 4:58:12,35 31:28,07
18 Tomi Savolainen Juoksija-lehti 4:59:21,35 32:37,07
19 Tor Christian Eilerten Team 6847 4:59:33,00 32:48,72
20 Alf Selmer Olaussen Bossekop UL 5:00:33,31 33:49,03
21 Heikki Yijälä Ski Jyväskylä 5:01:29,26 34:44,98
22 Juhani Seppä Alajärven Ankkurit 5:05:40,79 38:56,51
23 Ilpo Riihijärvi Finland 5:05:56,23 39:11,95
24 Tomas Torp Rye Sp.Kl. 5:06:29,56 39:45,28
25 John Vegard Hagen Medlie Bossekop UL 5:11:32,13 44:47,85
26 Kaupo Jalasto France 5:11:56,66 45:12,38
27 Jan Arne Hansen tverrelvdalen il 5:12:05,23 45:20,95
28 Timo Heikkilä Hämeenlinnan 5:12:14,46 45:30,18
29 Pål Opgård tverrelvdalen il 5:13:26,32 46:42,04
30 Frode Karlsen IF Kilkameratene 5:14:02,49 47:18,21
31 Andreas Nilsen Gelilaget Storm 5:16:39,56 49:55,28
32 Robin Søreng-Aakvik Norway 5:19:44,41 53:00,13
33 Vladimir Zhitenev Streamer Electric 5:20:12,13 53:27,85
34 Bård Osdal Medkila SL/ Team 6847 5:20:42,84 53:58,56
35 Esa Hämäläinen Turkian Tuiske 5:23:29,37 56:45,09
36 Pasi Peippo Simpeleen Uurheilijat 5:23:30,88 56:46,60
37 Henrik Emil Høyerholt Norway 5:23:57,07 57:12,79
38 Kamil Zatonski SN Klasyk Warszawa 5:26:48,81 1:00:04,53
39 Kari Jylhä Sivuni Madshus team 5:29:30,02 1:02:45,74
40 Nicolas Rivet Switzerland 5:31:03,79 1:04:19,51
41 Stian Moldekleiv Norway 5:31:12,79 1:04:28,51
42 Mats Solli Norway 5:31:13,33 1:04:29,05
43 Jarkko Oksanen Pilpasuon pallo 5:31:17,97 1:04:33,69
44 Edgar Olsen Norway 5:33:26,92 1:06:42,64
45 Isak Ole J Hætta Kautokeino il 5:34:02,63 1:07:18,35
46 Martin Manndal Manndalen uil 5:34:34,37 1:07:50,09
47 Aapo Rautiainen Fysioline Oy 5:34:57,66 1:08:13,38
48 Klaus Sjöblom Lovisa Tor 5:35:48,72 1:09:04,44
49 Kari Mattila Finland 5:37:28,56 1:10:44,28
50 Einar Gauslaa Bergem Team Rago 5:38:25,02 1:11:40,74
51 Jo-Sigve Heitmann IL Frea 5:38:29,65 1:11:45,37
52 Eric Germain France 5:39:55,08 1:13:10,80
53 Elias Holstad Norway 5:41:15,86 1:14:31,58
54 Jarmo Vainio Hämeenlinnan 5:41:33,47 1:14:49,19
55 Kari Kuhno Finland 5:41:38,72 1:14:54,44
56 Sindre Murud Kautokeino il 5:41:57,33 1:15:13,05
57 Jaakko Ohtamaa Nivala 5:43:35,96 1:16:51,68
58 Jarl Arne Bertheussen Fjell skilag 5:45:54,35 1:19:10,07
59 Alexander Schiander Frost Ski Team 5:46:23,27 1:19:38,99
60 Markku Nikki Sysmän Sisu 5:50:04,55 1:23:20,27
61 Bouteraon Michel traileur des 7 monts 5:51:24,06 1:24:39,78
62 Johan Mathis J. Hætta Kautokeino il 5:51:50,40 1:25:06,12
63 Jørn-Are Longfjeld Vikersund 5:53:58,39 1:27:14,11
64 Thierry Poncet France 5:54:39,61 1:27:55,33
65 Johan Alexandersen Norway 5:56:00,48 1:29:16,20
66 Aslak Mikkel Bals Kautokeino il 5:57:12,45 1:30:28,17
67 Vilho Lehtoaho Arkkitehtuuritoimisto 5:58:09,61 1:31:25,33
68 Einar Opgård tverrelvdalen il 5:59:41,23 1:32:56,95
69 Jostein Tørstad Norway 6:00:36,19 1:33:51,91
70 Christophe Thuillé France 6:02:17,68 1:35:33,40
71 Jouko Liinamaa Liinamaa palvelut oy 6:06:54,98 1:40:10,70
72 Sami Hyytinen Finland 6:07:24,37 1:40:40,09
73 Artti Antila Kainuun hiihtoseura 6:09:58,21 1:43:13,93
74 Kjell Iver Suhr Tverrelvdalen I.L. 6:12:42,89 1:45:58,61
75 Jaakko Kiviranta Finland 6:13:23,95 1:46:39,67
76 Aslak Allas Sweden 6:14:00,03 1:47:15,75
77 Daniel Gustad Norway 6:17:48,00 1:51:03,72
78 Bjørn Malin Kautokeino il 6:17:55,83 1:51:11,55
79 Fredrik Helland Norway 6:21:43,02 1:54:58,74
80 Halvor Hoveid NTNUbil 6:22:37,46 1:55:53,18
81 Tomi Tuominiemi Finland 6:23:19,85 1:56:35,57
82 Hiskias Jylkkä Finland 6:24:26,80 1:57:42,52
83 Lauri Mustonen Alatornion Pirkat 6:25:25,60 1:58:41,32
84 Magnus Höglin Norway 6:28:12,00 2:01:27,72
85 Esa Vuorio Sysmän Sisu/FDT 6:29:44,60 2:03:00,32
86 Tarmo Paloniemi 1964 6:31:02,80 2:04:18,52
87 Jari Seppälä Arpelan aikuis urheilijat 6:31:45,10 2:05:00,82
88 Stanislav Eremin Russia 6:32:45,80 2:06:01,52
89 Keijo Sikala Sikla Oy 6:33:28,40 2:06:44,12
90 Leevi Moilanen Finland 6:39:07,30 2:12:23,02
91 Per Magne Bølgen Norway 6:41:02,40 2:14:18,12
92 Daniel Fikstvedt Norway 6:57:23,71 2:30:39,43
93 Stephan Weisgerber Germany 7:01:45,44 2:35:01,16
94 Simen Romsdal tverrelvdalen il 7:08:17,89 2:41:33,61
95 Roy Egil Rørnes IL Stil 7:11:47,01 2:45:02,73
96 Sampsa Rautio Finland 7:15:17,24 2:48:32,96
97 Seppo Korhonen Ounasvaaran 7:19:54,95 2:53:10,67
98 John Mienna Norway 7:35:11,79 3:08:27,51
99 Pertti Säämäki Finland 7:35:46,22 3:09:01,94
100 Knut Herman Ihlen Norway 7:35:58,95 3:09:14,67
101 Hvardal John Aage Norway 7:35:58,99 3:09:14,71
102 Sindre Buer Norway 7:47:44,75 3:21:00,47
103 Arild Løvik privat 8:07:39,82 3:40:55,54
104 Jan-Gustav Kortsen Norway 8:15:22,28 3:48:38,00
105 Jari Kalliomäki Finland 8:54:14,61 4:27:30,33
106 Vesa Heikkonen Finland 9:54:13,68 5:27:29,40
DNF John Arne Grøtterud Vikersund
DNF Tusse Tallberg Espoon hiihtoseura
DNF Agnar Eliassen Billefjord IL

90 KM NAISET

1 Sini Alusniemi Squeezy 4:26:49,38
2 Pia Nystu Nordreisa IL 5:01:54,55 35:05,17
3 Marika Huovinen Untamon Urheilu 5:03:38,56 36:49,18
4 Nina Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves 5:06:12,20 39:22,82
5 Annika Sjöström Eric Storvall Endurance 5:18:10,55 51:21,17
6 Katri Kynkäänniemi Team Kolibrit / Kraton 5:20:17,95 53:28,57
7 Eva Bjørkesett Bossekop UL 5:23:40,22 56:50,84
8 Mari Marttinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura 5:33:27,15 1:06:37,77
9 Berit Anne Reinås Fjell skilag 5:43:12,19 1:16:22,81
10 Marika Pirinen Finland 5:47:15,55 1:20:26,17
11 Mervi Savolainen Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 5:50:54,19 1:24:04,81
12 Bouteraon Lara SC Bois d’Amont 5:51:23,94 1:24:34,56
13 Marie Älvstrand Sweden 5:54:56,77 1:28:07,39
14 Hanna Forsberg Sweden 5:54:57,05 1:28:07,67
15 Outi Liisanantti nellimin pyry 6:03:17,83 1:36:28,45
16 Sonja Joakimsen Fjell skilag 6:28:52,60 2:02:03,22
17 Anne Staeves LT Schlurfschritt 6:33:27,00 2:06:37,62
18 Anne Kosola Finland 6:34:45,70 2:07:56,32
19 Miriam Arntzen Varanger Sportsklubb 6:39:01,90 2:12:12,52
20 Ruth Cecilie Jakobsen Norway 6:46:20,74 2:19:31,36
21 Jatta Seppälä HyväFiilis Tornio 6:57:21,20 2:30:31,82
22 Anna Slunga/Tallberg Espoon hiihtoseura 7:01:47,10 2:34:57,72
23 Tarja Helena Näätsaari TUIL Friidrett 7:28:16,51 3:01:27,13
24 Riikka Miettinen Finland 9:06:43,26 4:39:53,88
25 Kaisa Halme Hiidenkiertäjät 9:54:13,68 5:27:24,30

60 KM MIEHET

1 Nikolay Wilhelmsen Alta IF 2:49:51,03
2 Wille Karhumaa Ounasvaaran 2:50:02,61 00:11,58
3 Einar Andreassen Fjell skilag 2:50:08,88 00:17,85
4 Waltteri Karhumaa Ounasvaaran 2:54:06,16 04:15,13
5 Kjetil Fareth Viddelaget 2:57:15,66 07:24,63
6 Gard Frost Alta IF 2:59:33,09 09:42,06
7 Tommy Haglund Finland 3:02:46,36 12:55,33
8 Tomas Rafaelsen Norway 3:03:15,70 13:24,67
9 Thomas Frost Alta IF 3:05:09,51 15:18,48
10 Hans Fredrik Antonsen BUL Ski og Skiskyting 3:11:08,35 21:17,32
11 Eirik Amundsen IL Stil 3:15:48,12 25:57,09
12 Nikolai Pedersen Kautomotor 3:17:52,03 28:01,00
13 Mats Henrik Anti Kautomotor 3:18:59,20 29:08,17
14 Isak Anders Kemi THFC 3:23:37,73 33:46,70
15 Rayner Hoaas Nilsen Norway 3:24:26,96 34:35,93
16 Mikkel Anders Kemi Kautokeino il 3:30:13,81 40:22,78
17 Mika Ryhänen Finland 3:31:31,36 41:40,33
18 Mika Tommola Finland 3:32:54,94 43:03,91
19 Isak Gaup Norway 3:36:48,88 46:57,85
20 Pål Andersen Øksfjord il 3:39:26,50 49:35,47
21 Mathis Oliver Pentha Kautomotor 3:40:28,69 50:37,66
22 Frithjof Olsen 3:42:14,14 52:23,11
23 Roar Kjeldsberg Norway 3:42:44,42 52:53,39
24 Adrian Blake Cooma ski club 3:44:17,52 54:26,49
25 Fred Gøran Hætta Norway 3:48:14,97 58:23,94
26 Risto Lintula Finland 3:52:38,49 1:02:47,46
27 Kari Paukkunen Finland 3:56:29,35 1:06:38,32
28 Tuomas Jussilainen Finland 3:58:03,15 1:08:12,12
29 Arve Berntzen Øksfjord il 3:59:45,87 1:09:54,84
30 Odd Mikael Hætta Dollavovdna 3:59:51,70 1:10:00,67
31 Roger Karlsen Norway 4:00:58,62 1:11:07,59
32 Stig Rune Valio Kautokeino il 4:04:06,68 1:14:15,65
33 Ole Andreas Olsen Norway 4:04:22,30 1:14:31,27
34 Øystein Ernstsen Norway 4:04:25,58 1:14:34,55
35 Josef Stejskal Letohrad 4:07:43,08 1:17:52,05
36 Jan Rezhák Rafting Letohrad cze 4:07:43,54 1:17:52,51
37 John Arne Øxseth SVSRS Kautokeino 4:12:25,70 1:22:34,67
38 Mathis Ole Eira Kautokeino il 4:14:29,95 1:24:38,92
39 Ánte Niillas B. Oskal Norway 4:17:51,38 1:28:00,35
40 Svein Vidar Karlsen Norway 4:20:58,74 1:31:07,71
41 Jostein Iversen Norway 4:25:06,10 1:35:15,07
42 Mikko Jokinen Hukat 4:27:53,80 1:38:02,77
43 Klemet Mathis Hætta Norway 4:35:05,70 1:45:14,67
44 Svein Egil Hetta Norway 4:37:17,30 1:47:26,27
45 Matthias Köhler Berber IS 4:38:42,50 1:48:51,47
46 Jérôme Orsi France 4:39:23,90 1:49:32,87
47 Tomi Uusitalo Finland 4:44:31,32 1:54:40,29
48 Antti Taimioja Finland 5:11:40,75 2:21:49,72
49 Torbjørn Sønning Aadland Finland 5:14:22,45 2:24:31,42
50 Harri Vehkaoja Finland 5:15:58,52 2:26:07,49
51 Jan Hermanek Norway 5:31:54,09 2:42:03,06
52 Tapani Koivikko Finland 5:40:36,41 2:50:45,38
53 Michel Wagner Luxemburg 5:46:55,72 2:57:04,69
54 Robin Martinsen Norway 6:04:58,95 3:15:07,92
55 Petri Haatainen Finland 6:12:29,66 3:22:38,63
56 Sampo Lappalainen Finland 6:12:29,92 0,140727

60 KM NAISET

1 Mira Årell-Sipponen Finland 3:17:15,49
2 Merja Eskeli Ounasvaaran hiihtoseua 3:20:38,67 03:23,18
3 Marika Tiiperi Arctic sleddog team 3:22:17,99 05:02,50
4 Karoline Olaussen Norway 3:40:37,39 23:21,90
5 Eli Triumf Nordreisa IL 3:46:15,28 28:59,79
6 Marja-Elina Varsi Sirma IL 3:52:58,57 35:43,08
7 Lone Johanne Nilssen Nesseby IF 3:53:19,97 36:04,48
8 Imke Höfling Kymin Koskenpojat 3:54:17,37 37:01,88
9 Heli Keskitalo Finland 4:04:22,12 47:06,63
10 Annikka Koivu Finland 4:23:00,74 1:05:45,25
11 Kaisa Ohtamaa Finland 4:31:07,10 1:13:51,61
12 Suvi Rainio Finland 4:44:04,60 1:26:49,11
13 Meri Rainio Finland 4:57:22,37 1:40:06,88
14 Jenny Norman-Røine Norway 5:48:57,78 2:31:42,29
15 Emily Rampton Great Britain 6:23:36,22 3:06:20,73
16 Hilde Husbyn Norway 7:22:40,17 4:05:24,68
17 Tone Haugen Øyen Norway 9:31:46,71 6:14:31,22

30 KM MIEHET

1 Eirik Frost Alta IF 1:34:58,11
2 Nikolaj Riekkola Luleå Gjutarens IF 1:38:10,17 03:12,06
3 Matti Huovinen Finland 1:41:53,98 06:55,87
4 Mathis Anders H. Sara Kautokeino il 1:42:36,83 07:38,72
5 Mikkel Per Sara Norway 1:45:38,88 10:40,77
6 Dan Roger Guttorm il Nordlys 1:46:23,39 11:25,28
7 Martin Hætta Evertsen Udir BIL 1:47:05,53 12:07,42
8 Sondre Biti Sandvik Kautokeino il 1:48:13,02 13:14,91
9 Svein Harald Karlsen Rafsbotn IL 1:50:46,67 15:48,56
10 Julius Strifeldt Norway 1:57:52,95 22:54,84
11 Magnar Evertsen Norway 2:00:31,11 25:33,00
12 John Cesar Johnsen il Nordlys 2:00:54,92 25:56,81
13 Ole Johan Eira Kautokeino il 2:04:13,31 29:15,20
14 Nils Ante Gaup Norway 2:05:30,91 30:32,80
15 Mikkel Ante Oskal Kautokeino il 2:05:34,69 30:36,58
16 Nils Jørgen Nystø Norway 2:07:20,12 32:22,01
17 Leif Otterholm Norway 2:10:22,25 35:24,14
18 Lasse Ante Utsi Norway 2:12:06,68 37:08,57
19 Jan Niva Finland 2:12:25,32 37:27,21
20 Ole Thomas Hætta Norway 2:12:27,72 37:29,61
21 Edward Lummis Great Britain 2:16:12,08 41:13,97
22 Lars Pedersen Monti Alta IF 2:16:43,69 41:45,58
23 Timo Jokisuu Finland 2:17:16,31 42:18,20
24 Hannu Peltola Finland 2:17:16,33 42:18,22
25 Alex Cunynghame Great Britain 2:17:41,51 42:43,40
26 Eskil Andre Hætta Kautokeino il 2:18:39,85 43:41,74
27 Hans Thomas Brox Tromsø skiklubb 2:20:11,63 45:13,52
28 Klemet Anders Sara Manndalen uil 2:20:31,63 45:33,52
29 Guillermo Sala Gallo Spain 2:26:02,40 51:04,29
30 Anton Leier Dahl Kautokeino il 2:41:08,50 1:06:10,39
31 Nils Mathis Sara NM Sara Sport 2:41:40,52 1:06:42,41
32 Matti Aaltonen Finland 2:49:59,47 1:15:01,36
33 Jan Kristian Fredriksen Kvalsund Il 2:53:58,59 1:19:00,48
34 Kjell Elvebakken Norway 2:54:30,20 1:19:32,09
35 Heimo Hellsten Finland 2:54:40,65 1:19:42,54
36 Pål Brynjar Fløtten Norway 2:55:00,05 1:20:01,94
37 Keijo Parviainen Finland 2:55:20,47 1:20:22,36
38 Jarmo Koskinen Finland 2:56:44,11 1:21:46,00
39 Nils Ante Skum Norway 3:07:21,37 1:32:23,26
40 Elmeri Taivanen Finland 3:19:08,68 1:44:10,57
41 Thor Harald Seljevoll Norway 3:49:17,60 2:14:19,49
42 Ole Thorvik Norway 3:50:24,43 2:15:26,32
43 Charles Nisbett Great Britain 3:52:37,46 2:17:39,35

30 KM NAISET

1 Karhumaa Wiivi Ounasvaaran 1:41:53,60
2 Riekkola Anna Luleå Gjutarens IF 1:46:57,49 05:03,89
3 Hokkanen Heidi Finland 1:47:07,63 05:14,03
4 Germain Brigitte France 2:13:41,83 31:48,23
5 Svorcova Tereza JPK Ski School 2:18:57,12 37:03,52
6 Brox Karoline Tromsø skiklubb 2:20:11,34 38:17,74
7 Svanhild Camilla Utsi Kautokeino il 2:20:52,24 38:58,64
8 Jokisuu Tiina Finland 2:22:52,73 40:59,13
9 Vanhatalo Leena Finland 2:28:43,40 46:49,80
10 Lehto Kaisa-Annika Tornio 2:28:50,40 46:56,80
11 Rørnes Mathilde IL Stil 2:44:01,66 1:02:08,06
12 Rørnes Torunn Digre IL Stil 2:47:45,45 1:05:51,85
13 Nergård Inger Norway 2:54:34,39 1:12:40,79
14 Räty Anna Finland 2:55:41,93 1:13:48,33
15 Johnsen Trine Norway 3:02:01,18 1:20:07,58
16 Kuru Raili Finland 3:03:06,20 1:21:12,60
17 Pfister-Peltola Terese Finland 3:10:46,37 1:28:52,77
18 Raita Terhi Finland 3:20:42,29 1:38:48,69
19 Elliott Rebecca Great Britain 3:52:50,70 2:10:57,10
20 Nergård Aud Jorun Norway 3:54:32,63 2:12:39,03
21 Dagny Sofie Aune Norway 3:57:37,21 2:15:43,61
22 Melkeråen Anna Norway 4:00:11,87 2:18:18,27
23 Seppä-Murto Anne Jokimökin joukkue 4:24:45,80 2:42:52,20

30 KM ILMAN AJANOTTOA

Anna Ragnhild Bals Kautokeino IL
Anne Marie Hætta Norway
Frank Holand Norway
Inger Marita Bals Kautokeino IL
Linne Mugaas Norway
Ljoyd Mikkel Hætta Norway
Magdalena Turi Kautokeino IL
Ole Peder Eikvik Norway
Per Erlend Enebo Norway
Per Ivar Klemetsen Kautokeino IL
Randi Juuso Norway
Ravdna Garen Buljo Kautokeino IL
Ronny Nyheim Norway
Silje Rørnes IL Stil
Svein Kyrre Johansen Norway